Live real estate map · India & Dubai

Every property project, mapped and verified.

Mappingg puts projects, RERA, possession, infrastructure and nearby details on one map — so you can shortlist properties in minutes.

Developer or channel partner? ·

RERA numbers verified on MahaRERA Green-certified filter
Live project map

Explore the live project map

Every pin is a real project. Open any 3 projects free — tap a pin, then Enquire to get its full details. Sign in to see them all.

mappingg.com3 free projects left
Tap any pin to explore — 3 free projects left
Available Sold Under construction Upcoming Infrastructure Satellite view Near me
Developers on Mappingg

Trusted by leading developers

Projects from these developers are live on the Mappingg map.

Project card MahaRERA verified
Sample Residences
P5210000XXXX · Mundhwa
Original possessionDec 2026
Revised possessionJun 2027
Avg. price · Pune East Sample
₹9,850/sq ft
Live project mapDrag
🇮🇳 India · 🇦🇪 Dubai
Agent M Coming soon
Show ready projects near Magarpatta
Found ready-to-move projects within 3 km. Opening the map…
Project status
4 status layers
Available · Sold · Under construction · Upcoming
Try it

See every project, differently

Every pin is a project — plotted projects open into a plot-by-plot layout, and the infrastructure view shows what's being built around them.

Choose a view

Sample projects, for illustration.

Pune East
Sample Project
Metro station
IT park
Hospital
School
Mall
Plotted project
Completed Ongoing Planned
Clarity

Make every property easy to understand

Every project card answers the questions buyers ask first — no calls, no digging.

  • Project statusAvailable, sold, under construction or upcoming.
  • MahaRERA-verified RERA numberChecked on the official MahaRERA website, with a link to verify it yourself.
  • Possession datesOriginal and revised dates, side by side.

Mantra Melange

Mantra Properties
Kharadi / Wadgaonshri, Pune
Under ConstructionMixed-Use
PM1261012601312
2, 3 BHK & Shops · 843 - 1177 Sq Ft
₹ 1.25 Cr Onwards
Possession: Dec 2029
Project video
Context

Put the information that matters directly on the map

Location sells. Show buyers what's around a project and how far it really is.

  • Schools, hospitals & metroNearby places marked around each project.
  • Real distancesDrive times to IT parks, airport and stations.
  • Upcoming infrastructureMetro lines, ring roads, flyovers and bridges — built, ongoing or planned.
  • Near meBuyers see projects closest to where they stand.
2 km5 km
Your project
School1.2 km
Hospital2.0 km
Metro3.4 km
IT park4.1 km
1.2 kmNearest school
2.0 kmHospital
3.4 kmMetro station
12 minDrive to IT park
How it works

From project data to an intelligent map

Three simple steps to put your project in front of the right people.

01

Connect your data

Share your RERA number, location, plans and prices. We verify the RERA number on the MahaRERA website.

RERALocationPlans
02

Map your project

Your project goes live as a pin with status, photos, possession dates and nearby places.

PinStatusLayers
03

Visualise & share

Share one link on WhatsApp, ads and hoardings — and receive enquiries straight from the map.

LinkQR codeEnquiries
Always up to date

Keep project information connected

Update once — every map, link and QR code shows the latest details.

One source of truth

Prices, status and dates live in one place instead of ten documents.

Updates everywhere

Change a price or mark a plot sold — it reflects instantly on every link.

Enquiries on WhatsApp

Leads from the map reach your team with the project they viewed.

See what works

Know which projects and areas buyers are looking at most.

Your journey

The Mappingg project journey

From sign-up to site visits — here's how a project goes live.

STEP 1Sign upCreate a developer account.
STEP 2We verifyWe check the RERA no. on MahaRERA.
STEP 3Go liveYour pin appears on the map.
STEP 4ShareLink, QR code and WhatsApp.
STEP 5Get enquiriesSerious buyers reach your team.
FAQ

Questions, answered

Can't find what you're looking for? Message us on WhatsApp.

Open the live map
What is Mappingg?

Mappingg is a live map of real estate projects. Each project is a pin with its status, MahaRERA-verified RERA number, possession dates and what's nearby, so you can understand it in seconds.

What is in it for buyers and investors?

Buyers and investors can explore the map, view project details, compare locations, understand nearby infrastructure and discover upcoming developments — all in one place.

What infrastructure do you show?

Metro lines, ring roads, flyovers, bridges and road widening around each area — marked as completed, ongoing or planned — so you can see how a location is set to change.

Which areas are covered?

Projects in India (Pune and the Mumbai Metropolitan Region) and Dubai, UAE, with more cities coming soon.

How do you verify projects?

Every RERA number is checked on the official MahaRERA website before the project goes live. Each project card also links to MahaRERA, so you can verify it yourself in one tap.

How can I list my project?

Create a developer account and share your RERA number, location and project details. Once we verify your RERA number on the MahaRERA website, your project goes live on the map.

Get started

Find your next home on the map.

Every project, its RERA record and what's around it — for buyers and investors.

Developer? · Channel partner?